Santimona

Non-EmpireLegendaryLegendarySupport Service

Santimona is a Legendary Non-Empire commander.

Santimona Sarpati is the Reverend Mother and CEO of the Sisters of EVE. Santimona is the sibling of Salvador Sarpati the current leader and CEO of the Serpentis Corporation. Once a close friend and ally of Silphy en Diabel, Santimona has now turned her back on her and mockingly calls her Queen Silphy of the syndicate.

Biography

Attributes

Use the stars to see the attributes at each promotion level. Promotion raises the level 1 Offense and Tactics (growth from levels is added on top), raises Power, and grants talent points and talent trees.

AttributeLevel 1Per LevelLevel 50
Offense1473.67326.83
Tactics2867.14635.86
Data Rate78078
Level 50 is the level 1 value plus 49 levels of growth, including the promotion bonus you pick above, before equipment, research and allocated attribute points. Squad Capacity is the same for every commander, see Commander Progression.

Mastery Rating

BVanguard
AAssault
A+Artillery
ASiege
A+Carrier

The Mastery Rating is how well the commander leads each fleet type (Fleet Proficiency). In battle the rating for the fleet's type scales the fleet's attributes: A+ 120%, A 100%, B 85%, C 70%, D 50%.

Formation Mastery

Phalanx 5%, Assault 5%. When the fleet this commander leads uses one of these formations, its attributes get the bonus shown. Other formations give no bonus.

Skills

A commander has three Talent Bars. Each tree holds a main skill (up to level 15) and a sub skill (up to level 7). Talent Bars 2 and 3 each offer two trees, and you can only select one talent from the same Talent Bar. Talent Bars 2 and 3 must be unlocked first.

Talent Bar 1

Gain Reactive Repair in the first 3 turns. 30% chance to repair your wings (Repair Rate: 60.9% to 121.7%1, influenced by Tactics) while receiving damage

Level Values
LevelValue 1
160.9%
265.2%
369.5%
473.9%
578.2%
682.6%
786.9%
891.3%
995.6%
10100%
11104.3%
12108.7%
13113%
14117.4%
15121.7%
PotentialPassive

Additionally increases Firepower by 7.6% to 15.2%1 and Armor by 3.1 to 6.32

Level Values
LevelValue 1Value 2
17.6%3.1
28.8%3.7
310.1%4.2
411.4%4.7
512.6%5.3
613.9%5.8
715.2%6.3

Talent Bar 2

Operation Recovery
Option AOperation RecoveryActive
Chance 40%

Removes debuffs from your wings and repair them (Repair Rate: 42.2% to 84.3%1, influenced by Tactics)

Level Values
LevelValue 1
142.2%
245.2%
348.2%
451.2%
554.2%
657.2%
760.2%
863.2%
966.2%
1069.2%
1172.2%
1275.2%
1378.2%
1481.2%
1584.3%
VigorPassive

Additionally Repair Rate +54% to 107%1

Level Values
LevelValue 1
154%
262%
371%
480%
589%
698%
7107%
System Maintenance
Option B (unlocks at 10 stars)System MaintenancePassive

Increases your Repair amount by 23.2% to 46.4%1 (influenced by Tactics)

Level Values
LevelValue 1
123.2%
224.8%
326.5%
428.1%
529.8%
631.5%
733.1%
834.8%
936.5%
1038.1%
1139.8%
1241.4%
1343.1%
1444.8%
1546.4%
Damage MitigationPassive

Increases your Tactics by 11.8% to 23.6%1

Level Values
LevelValue 1
111.8%
213.7%
315.7%
417.7%
519.7%
621.6%
723.6%

Talent Bar 3

Tune Up
Option ATune UpActive
Chance 50%

Repair ships (Repair Rate: 75.8% to 151.6%1, influenced by Tactics)

Level Values
LevelValue 1
175.8%
281.2%
386.6%
492%
597.4%
6102.8%
7108.2%
8113.7%
9119.1%
10124.5%
11129.9%
12135.3%
13140.7%
14146.1%
15151.6%
VigorPassive

Additionally Repair Rate +42.8% to 85.6%1

Level Values
LevelValue 1
142.8%
249.9%
357%
464.2%
571.3%
678.5%
785.6%
Stability Array
Option B (unlocks at 15 stars)Stability ArrayCommand

During the first 3 turns, reduces your wings' received Kinetic damage by 8.2% to 16.3%1

Level Values
LevelValue 1
18.2%
28.7%
39.3%
49.9%
510.5%
611.1%
711.7%
812.2%
912.8%
1013.4%
1114%
1214.6%
1315.2%
1415.7%
1516.3%
AmplificationPassive

Additionally, increase Armor by 6.4 to 12.71

Level Values
LevelValue 1
16.4
27.4
38.5
49.5
510.6
611.6
712.7

How To Get

Unlocked by using the item Santimona.

Non-Empire Commanders

CommanderFactionQualityRoleCostOffenseTacticsData Rate
Non-EmpireLegendaryLegendaryAttack Leader626526555
Non-EmpireLegendaryLegendaryAttack Control724814590
Non-EmpireLegendaryLegendary623023079
Heth Unobtainable
Non-EmpireLegendaryLegendary624024082
Non-EmpireLegendaryLegendaryAttack Defense429914983
Non-EmpireLegendaryLegendaryTactics Drone615630992
Non-EmpireLegendaryLegendary622022075
Santimona
Non-EmpireLegendaryLegendarySupport Service714728678
Trailblazer Tribute Unobtainable
Non-EmpireLegendaryLegendary6111
Non-EmpireLegendaryLegendaryAttack Defense Control724915487
Vizan Unobtainable
Non-EmpireLegendaryLegendarySupport Service622022075
Non-EmpireLegendaryLegendaryAttack725514194
Non-EmpireEpicEpicAttack Control423012065
Non-EmpireEpicEpicAttack Service523711365
Non-EmpireEpicEpicDrone Siege421311474
Non-EmpireEpicEpicTactics511823563
Non-EmpireExcellentExcellent718710564
Non-EmpireExcellentExcellent710121356
Non-EmpireExcellentExcellent716115855
Non-EmpireExcellentExcellentSiege79919068
Non-EmpireRareRare71809250