Amarr Commanders

Amarr13 commanders
CommanderFactionQualityRoleCostOffenseTacticsDefense
AmarrOrange qualityOrangeSupport Service422722774
AmarrOrange qualityOrangeSupport Control525325320
AmarrOrange qualityOrangeTactics Leader715836460
AmarrOrange qualityOrangeAttack Control726426448
AmarrOrange qualityOrangeAttack Support425914035
AmarrOrange qualityOrangeService Support Siege414128235
AmarrOrange qualityOrangeSupport Drone725624948
AmarrPurple qualityPurpleAttack420712635
AmarrPurple qualityPurpleTactics Control311723618
AmarrPurple qualityPurpleAttack421411645
AmarrBlue qualityBlue710820648
AmarrBlue qualityBlue718418448
AmarrGreen qualityGreen79318248