Ships

All 71 ship blueprints players can obtain, with base attributes. Open a ship for its skills, formation mastery and full description.

All Ship Blueprints

ShipFactionClassQualityTierHPAttackEnergyArmorBandwidthCombat Power
AmarrFrigateGreen qualityGreen03413.313.3762240
CaldariFrigateBlue qualityBlue03920.8813.5872300
Non-EmpireFrigateBlue qualityBlue04021.621.6662300
GallenteFrigateBlue qualityBlue05915.315.3949300
AmarrFrigateBlue qualityBlue0471818962300
MinmatarFrigateBlue qualityBlue04417.117.1980300
MinmatarFrigatePurple qualityPurple05224.1516.81361345
CaldariFrigatePurple qualityPurple05120.5819.321094345
GallenteFrigatePurple qualityPurple05121.2118.691094345
AmarrFrigatePurple qualityPurple04725.225.2772345
AmarrFrigatePurple qualityPurple04624.9915.12984345
Non-EmpireFrigatePurple qualityPurple05521211072345
Non-EmpireFrigatePurple qualityPurple04617.6419.111457345
Non-EmpireFrigateOrange qualityOrange14619.828.61175360
AmarrFrigateOrange qualityOrange14825.0816.94988360
Non-EmpireFrigateOrange qualityOrange17018.4820.021560360
Non-EmpireFrigateOrange qualityOrange14825.316.72991360
CaldariFrigateOrange qualityOrange15420.6820.911100360
MinmatarFrigateOrange qualityOrange24926.3216.651090360
GallenteFrigateOrange qualityOrange23325.7416.28988360
GallenteDestroyerPurple qualityPurple04624.3615.75984345
CaldariDestroyerPurple qualityPurple04427.9318.271072345
GallenteDestroyerOrange qualityOrange14825.5216.5988360
CaldariDestroyerOrange qualityOrange15525.317.61364360
AmarrDestroyerOrange qualityOrange14223.7617.16753360
MinmatarDestroyerOrange qualityOrange14628.8219.81173360
MinmatarCruiserPurple qualityPurple05922.6816.38845345
Non-EmpireCruiserPurple qualityPurple03018.2727.931265345
Non-EmpireCruiserOrange qualityOrange14628.619.81368360
Non-EmpireCruiserOrange qualityOrange14825.5216.51179360
Non-EmpireCruiserOrange qualityOrange14825.5216.51179360
Non-EmpireCruiserOrange qualityOrange16223.7617.16947360
MinmatarCruiserOrange qualityOrange13426.6226.18963360
GallenteCruiserOrange qualityOrange15525.317.61658360
Non-EmpireCruiserOrange qualityOrange14825.5216.51179360
CaldariCruiserOrange qualityOrange24926.116.881281360
Non-EmpireCruiserOrange qualityOrange24223.7617.16947360
AmarrCruiserOrange qualityOrange25726.4518.41760360
Non-EmpireCruiserOrange qualityOrange24826.3216.881281360
Non-EmpireCruiserOrange qualityOrange25126.6817.251278360
GallenteCruiserOrange qualityOrange24818.6920.251855360
AmarrCruiserOrange qualityOrange213828.1614.96656360
GallenteBattlecruiserOrange qualityOrange17218.718.71548360
MinmatarBattlecruiserOrange qualityOrange14825.5216.51371360
CaldariBattlecruiserOrange qualityOrange15420.920.91578360
AmarrBattlecruiserOrange qualityOrange15822223854360
Non-EmpireBattlecruiserOrange qualityOrange15822221560360
Non-EmpireBattlecruiserOrange qualityOrange15822221560360
CaldariBattlecruiserOrange qualityOrange27219.1418.261548360
AmarrBattlecruiserOrange qualityOrange24628.619.81560360
Non-EmpireBattlecruiserOrange qualityOrange34926.116.881472360
GallenteBattlecruiserOrange qualityOrange217722.569.842316360
MinmatarBattlecruiserOrange qualityOrange215128.4316.451292360
AmarrBattleshipOrange qualityOrange14825.5216.51557360
Non-EmpireBattleshipOrange qualityOrange14926.426.41349360
GallenteBattleshipOrange qualityOrange16223.7617.161234360
Non-EmpireBattleshipOrange qualityOrange16223.7617.161234360
MinmatarBattleshipOrange qualityOrange15421.5620.241764360
GallenteBattleshipOrange qualityOrange17319.3220.932541360
Non-EmpireBattleshipOrange qualityOrange16121.7822.221738360
Non-EmpireBattleshipOrange qualityOrange15822221749360
CaldariBattleshipOrange qualityOrange16223.7617.161234360
MinmatarBattleshipOrange qualityOrange16223.7617.161234360
Non-EmpireBattleshipOrange qualityOrange15525.317.62241360
AmarrBattleshipOrange qualityOrange26320.729.91837360
CaldariBattleshipOrange qualityOrange25921.3821.384549360
Non-EmpireBattleshipOrange qualityOrange27218.920.483517360
AmarrBattleshipOrange qualityOrange35822.4422.441747360
GallenteBattleshipOrange qualityOrange214826.8426.41349360
CaldariHaulerPurple qualityPurple06917.8517.851252345
Non-EmpireTitanOrange qualityOrange14628.619.81749360

Pirate, drone and NPC ship templates are listed under Other Ships (105).