NPC Commanders

Commander templates that lead NPC fleets. They cannot be recruited.

CommanderFactionQualityRoleCostOffenseTacticsDefense
GallenteOrange qualityOrangeDrone621821822
MinmatarOrange qualityOrangeAttack5257143110
MinmatarOrange qualityOrangeAttack528814324
GallenteOrange qualityOrangeAttack Tactics626626660
GallenteOrange qualityOrangeAttack625714584
Non-EmpireOrange qualityOrangeAttack Leader526526524
Non-EmpireOrange qualityOrangeAttack Control524814524
Non-EmpireOrange qualityOrange623023022
AmarrOrange qualityOrangeSupport Service522722724
AmarrOrange qualityOrangeSupport Control525325330
GallenteOrange qualityOrangeSupport Siege518218024
GallenteOrange qualityOrangeSupport Defense715426948
CaldariOrange qualityOrangeAttack515129924
Non-EmpireOrange qualityOrange624024022
AmarrOrange qualityOrangeTactics Leader715836460
CaldariOrange qualityOrangeSupport714828648
Non-EmpireOrange qualityOrangeAttack Defense6299149110
MinmatarOrange qualityOrangeSupport Service615030222
AmarrOrange qualityOrangeAttack Control726426448
MinmatarOrange qualityOrangeSupport425325372
MinmatarOrange qualityOrangeAttack Support529615224
AmarrOrange qualityOrangeAttack Support425914030
GallenteOrange qualityOrangeDefense Support Service728414424
Non-EmpireOrange qualityOrange622022022
CaldariOrange qualityOrangeAttack Support528214624
CaldariOrange qualityOrangeSupport Service714925524
CaldariOrange qualityOrangeDefense Support528713924
CaldariOrange qualityOrangeAttack Control627115150
Non-EmpireOrange qualityOrangeSupport Service514728630
CaldariOrange qualityOrangeSupport625225422
Non-EmpireOrange qualityOrangeAttack Defense Control524915424
AmarrOrange qualityOrangeSupport Drone725624948
GallenteOrange qualityOrangeAttack Service414728675
Non-EmpireOrange qualityOrangeSupport Service522022024
MinmatarOrange qualityOrangeAttack729214320
MinmatarOrange qualityOrangeAttack Support726915748
GallenteOrange qualityOrangeAttack426014240
Non-EmpireOrange qualityOrangeAttack725514148
CaldariPurple qualityPurpleTactics Control511921221
GallentePurple qualityPurpleAttack Support421020535
GallentePurple qualityPurpleTactics Service612023475
Non-EmpirePurple qualityPurpleAttack423012035
Non-EmpirePurple qualityPurpleAttack Control423012035
AmarrPurple qualityPurpleAttack420712635
AmarrPurple qualityPurpleAttack420712635
AmarrPurple qualityPurpleAttack420712618
MinmatarPurple qualityPurpleAttack Control621211599
Non-EmpirePurple qualityPurpleAttack Service523711327
GallentePurple qualityPurpleSupport Control520911964
Non-EmpirePurple qualityPurpleService Support421311435
Non-EmpirePurple qualityPurpleDrone Siege421311427
CaldariPurple qualityPurpleService622512650
CaldariPurple qualityPurpleService622512650
CaldariPurple qualityPurpleDefense Control421511527
MinmatarPurple qualityPurpleAttack Tactics620820818
AmarrPurple qualityPurpleTactics Control311723664
AmarrPurple qualityPurpleAttack621411618
Non-EmpirePurple qualityPurpleTactics711823550
MinmatarPurple qualityPurpleAttack Siege523411745
Non-EmpireBlue qualityBlue718710548
Non-EmpireBlue qualityBlue518710540
Non-EmpireBlue qualityBlue318710524
Non-EmpireBlue qualityBlue310121388
Non-EmpireBlue qualityBlue410121348
AmarrBlue qualityBlue310820657
AmarrBlue qualityBlue410820640
GallenteBlue qualityBlue416315816
GallenteBlue qualityBlue516315888
GallenteBlue qualityBlue720610548
Non-EmpireBlue qualityBlue716115848
Non-EmpireBlue qualityBlue716115848
Non-EmpireBlue qualityBlue716115848
Non-EmpireBlue qualityBlue316115840
Non-EmpireBlue qualityBlue416115824
Non-EmpireBlue qualityBlue311011040
CaldariBlue qualityBlue710418848
CaldariBlue qualityBlue310418819
CaldariBlue qualityBlue410418824
CaldariBlue qualityBlue510521124
CaldariBlue qualityBlue310521167
Non-EmpireBlue qualityBlue79919048
AmarrBlue qualityBlue718418448
AmarrBlue qualityBlue418418488
AmarrBlue qualityBlue418418488
MinmatarBlue qualityBlue718810248
MinmatarBlue qualityBlue418810267
MinmatarBlue qualityBlue518810257
MinmatarBlue qualityBlue510218824
MinmatarBlue qualityBlue310218816
AmarrGreen qualityGreen37314321
AmarrGreen qualityGreen27314314
AmarrGreen qualityGreen47314377
AmarrGreen qualityGreen47314316
AmarrGreen qualityGreen37314321
AmarrGreen qualityGreen27314342
Non-EmpireGreen qualityGreen21417210
Non-EmpireGreen qualityGreen21417258
Non-EmpireGreen qualityGreen41417250
Non-EmpireGreen qualityGreen31417235
Non-EmpireGreen qualityGreen31417221
Non-EmpireGreen qualityGreen21417258
Non-EmpireGreen qualityGreen41417250
AmarrWhite qualityWhite1469110
AmarrWhite qualityWhite2469136